укрупненная группа профессий

German translation: erweiterte Gruppe von Berufen

09:59 Jul 25, 2018
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Russian term or phrase: укрупненная группа профессий
Свидетельство о гос. аккредитации.
Свидетельство о гос. аккредитации образовательной деятельности по основным профессиональным образовательным программам в отношении каждого уровня профессионального образования по каждой укрупненной группе профессий, специальностей и направлений подготовки, указанным в приложении.
Russisch
Germany
German translation:erweiterte Gruppe von Berufen
Explanation:
erweiterte Gruppen von Berufen, Fachgebieten und Ausbildungsrichtungen
Selected response from:

Irina Git
Germany
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3erweiterte Gruppe von Berufen
Irina Git
2zusammengelegte oder vergrösserte Berufsgruppe
Max Chernov


  

Answers


20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
zusammengelegte oder vergrösserte Berufsgruppe


Explanation:
два варианта на выбор, смысл один и тот же

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 16

8 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
erweiterte Gruppe von Berufen


Explanation:
erweiterte Gruppen von Berufen, Fachgebieten und Ausbildungsrichtungen

Irina Git
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Danke




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search