лексико-грамматический разряд

German translation: lexikalisch-grammatische Wortart

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:лексико-грамматический разряд
German translation:lexikalisch-grammatische Wortart
Entered by: Max Chernov

12:14 Jan 4, 2020
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / Philologie
Russian term or phrase: лексико-грамматический разряд
Предмет: лексико-грамматический разряд именных частей речи
Russisch
Germany
lexisch-grammatische Wortart
Explanation:
der Prädikatswortklassen - наверное, так будет понятно.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2020-01-04 13:53:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

lexikalisch лучше.
Selected response from:

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Lexikalisch-grammatische Gruppierungen
erika rubinstein
3lexisch-grammatische Wortart
Max Chernov
3lexikalische und grammatische Ableitung von Substantiven
Sybille


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
lexikalische und grammatische Ableitung von Substantiven


Explanation:
+

Sybille
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Max Chernov: Es ist nicht dasselbe, es können Pronomen gemeint werden.
26 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Lexikalisch-grammatische Gruppierungen


Explanation:
RSG Verb: Lexikalisch-grammatische Gruppierungen im ...
https://www.uni-potsdam.de › rsg › verb › skripte
Перевести эту страницу
1 июн. 2013 г. - Lexikalisch-grammatische Gruppierungen entstehen dadurch, dass ihre Bestandteile auf ... Unpersönliche Verben zerfallen in zwei Gruppen.
Skripte Nomen: lexikalisch-grammatische Gruppierungen
https://www.uni-potsdam.de › skr_subst_lex_gr
Перевести эту страницу
18 апр. 2008 г. - Skript "Lexikalisch grammatische Gruppierungen des Substantivs" ... das Russische kann man zunächst zwei große Gruppen unterscheiden,.
Лексикология немецкого языка 2-е изд., пер. и доп. Учебник и ...
https://books.google.de › books
Игорь Ольшанский, ‎Алла Гусева - 2018 - ‎Foreign Language Study
Homonymie als lexikografisches Problem Die Homonyme lassen sich im Deutschen in drei Gruppen einteilen: lexikalische, lexikalisch-grammatische und ...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 73

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irina Git
7 hrs

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
lexisch-grammatische Wortart


Explanation:
der Prädikatswortklassen - наверное, так будет понятно.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2020-01-04 13:53:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

lexikalisch лучше.

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Danke




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search