по параметрам

German translation: nach Parametern

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:по параметрам
German translation:nach Parametern
Entered by: Max Chernov

09:37 Oct 16, 2013
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Science - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
Russian term or phrase: по параметрам
Не уверена, как перевести "по параметру (ам)" в следующих контекстах:

проверка арбитражной пробы техуглерода по параметру "Йодное число"

Обменяться статистическими данными по результатам испытаний отгруженного техуглерода и входного контроля по параметрам, согласно спецификации
blue_roses
nach Parametern
Explanation:
Предположение

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 мин (2013-10-16 09:43:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Или nach dem Parameter.
Selected response from:

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо, Макс
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4s.u.
Concer (X)
2nach Parametern
Max Chernov


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
nach Parametern


Explanation:
Предположение

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 мин (2013-10-16 09:43:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Или nach dem Parameter.

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо, Макс

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
s.u.


Explanation:
Überprüfung/Ermittlung/Bestimmung der Jodzahl in der Schiedsprobe

Ermittlung der (chemischen) Kennzahl "Jodzahl" ....

http://www.gaa.baden-wuerttemberg.de/servlet/is/16507/4_1_3....

Das ich ein "Kennzahl"

Concer (X)
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search