комплексные гидроузлы

German translation: Wasserbaukomplex

23:08 Nov 17, 2018
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / гидротехническое строительство
Russian term or phrase: комплексные гидроузлы
Комплексные гидроузлы для участников водохозяйственного комплекса
Russisch
Germany
German translation:Wasserbaukomplex
Explanation:
https://translate.academic.ru/ГИДРОУЗЕЛ/ru/
Selected response from:

Nelli Chernitska
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Wasserbaukomplex
Nelli Chernitska
3komplexe Staustufen
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
komplexe Staustufen


Explanation:
---

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 124

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Wasserbaukomplex


Explanation:
https://translate.academic.ru/ГИДРОУЗЕЛ/ru/

Nelli Chernitska
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Danke!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search