ФЦП

German translation: das Föderale Zielprogramm (FZP / ФЦП )

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:ФЦП
German translation:das Föderale Zielprogramm (FZP / ФЦП )
Entered by: Johannes Mueller

13:34 Jun 20, 2013
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Government / Politics / Gesetze u.ä.
Russian term or phrase: ФЦП
Федеральная целевая программа (ФЦП) в России — это увязанный по ресурсам, ис­полнителям и срокам осуществления комплекс научно-исследовательских, опытно-конструкторских, производственных, социально-экономичес­ких, организационно-хозяйственных и других мероприятий, обеспе­чивающих эффективное решение целевых задач и требующих госу­дарственной поддержки.
Johannes Mueller
Germany
das Föderale Zielprogramm (FZP / ФЦП )
Explanation:
Hochleistungsarchitekturen - Reniassance in der RF - ESER
www.eser-ddr.de/HocharchitekturTradition.htm
... „Föderationsagentur für Industrie der RF“ und der Russischen Akademie der ... der Radioelektronik- Industrie" und das „Föderale Zielprogramm“( FZP; ФЦП )

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 39 Min. (2013-06-20 14:13:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

da es mehrere Zielprogramme in der RF gibt, müsste das gegenständliche eigentlich einen Namen haben, wie z.B. das Föd. Zielprogramm "Жилище" oder v.a.m.
Selected response from:

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Grading comment
danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4das Föderale Zielprogramm (FZP / ФЦП )
Ellen Kraus
3FZP
Nelli Chernitska


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
FZP


Explanation:
Föderales Zielprogramm

Nelli Chernitska
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
das Föderale Zielprogramm (FZP / ФЦП )


Explanation:
Hochleistungsarchitekturen - Reniassance in der RF - ESER
www.eser-ddr.de/HocharchitekturTradition.htm
... „Föderationsagentur für Industrie der RF“ und der Russischen Akademie der ... der Radioelektronik- Industrie" und das „Föderale Zielprogramm“( FZP; ФЦП )

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 39 Min. (2013-06-20 14:13:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

da es mehrere Zielprogramme in der RF gibt, müsste das gegenständliche eigentlich einen Namen haben, wie z.B. das Föd. Zielprogramm "Жилище" oder v.a.m.

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
danke!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search