второй очереди

German translation: zweitklassige Versicherungsprodukte

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:второй очереди
German translation:zweitklassige Versicherungsprodukte
Entered by: Marcombes

08:10 Aug 31, 2017
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Marketing - Insurance / ВВЕДЕНИЕ
Russian term or phrase: второй очереди
Внедрение страховых продуктов второй очереди.

Wie übersetze ich das?
Einführung von Versicherungsprodukten vom zweiten Rang oder wie?
Arslon Matkarimov
Uzbekistan
zweitklassige Versicherungsprodukte
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Marcombes
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4zweitklassige Versicherungsprodukte
Marcombes
3[in] der zweiten Schicht
esperantisto


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
[in] der zweiten Schicht


Explanation:
.

Example sentence(s):
  • Das Produktportfolio des Unternehmens wird in der zweiten Schicht durch die Direktversicherung nach neuer Förderung ergänzt. Auch hier besteht die Möglichkeit, eine lebenslange Hinterbliebenen-Zusatzrente zu vereinbaren.

    https://www.forium.de/redaktion/cosmosdirekt-startet-mit-der-basisrente/
esperantisto
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian

7 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zweitklassige Versicherungsprodukte


Explanation:
-

Marcombes
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search