обработка изображений микроструктур

German translation: s.u.

11:24 Mar 27, 2010
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
Russian term or phrase: обработка изображений микроструктур
Kontext: В ... развивается направление по разработке методов и программного обеспечения для обработки изображений микроструктур сплавов.
eisenacher (X)
German translation:s.u.
Explanation:
Bearbeitung/Verarbeitung der Darstellungen von Mikrostrukturen

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 29 Min. (2010-03-27 11:54:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ODER der Bilder von Mikrostrukturen

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 31 Min. (2010-03-27 11:56:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.ru/search?hl=ru&newwindow=1&q="Darstellung...
http://www.google.ru/search?hl=ru&newwindow=1&q="Bilder von ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 51 Min. (2010-03-27 12:16:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

+ Abbildungen von Mikrostrukturen
http://www.google.ru/search?hl=ru&newwindow=1&q="Abbildung v...
Selected response from:

bivi
Russian Federation
Grading comment
entscheide mich für "Bildverarbeitung" (die darin enthaltenen Informationen werden verarbeitet). Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1s.u.
bivi
3siehe ganzer Satz
Lisa Neumayr


  

Answers


47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
siehe ganzer Satz


Explanation:
Software zur Analyse von Legierungen anhand von Abbildungen ihrer Mikrostruktur

Ich denke das ist damit gemeint, vgl. Referenzmaterial


Example sentence(s):
  • Объектом исследования в данной работе являются методы металлографического анализа и контроля сплавов по изображениям их микроструктур.
  • Besondere Aufmerksamkeit galt der Rasterkraftmikroskopie und ihrer Eignung zur Abbildung der Submikrostruktur von Schnellarbeitsstählen.

    Reference: http://www.lib.ua-ru.net/diss/cont/215701.html
    Reference: http://www.oeaw.ac.at/esi/deutsch/forschung/publikationen/ku...
Lisa Neumayr
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 4

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
s.u.


Explanation:
Bearbeitung/Verarbeitung der Darstellungen von Mikrostrukturen

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 29 Min. (2010-03-27 11:54:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ODER der Bilder von Mikrostrukturen

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 31 Min. (2010-03-27 11:56:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.ru/search?hl=ru&newwindow=1&q="Darstellung...
http://www.google.ru/search?hl=ru&newwindow=1&q="Bilder von ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 51 Min. (2010-03-27 12:16:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

+ Abbildungen von Mikrostrukturen
http://www.google.ru/search?hl=ru&newwindow=1&q="Abbildung v...

bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
entscheide mich für "Bildverarbeitung" (die darin enthaltenen Informationen werden verarbeitet). Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein: von Mikrostruktu-Bildern
1 day 2 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Эрика!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search