инопартнер

German translation: ausländischer Partner, Auslandspartner

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:инопартнер
German translation:ausländischer Partner, Auslandspartner
Entered by: ButorinA

08:06 Apr 17, 2011
Russian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: инопартнер
фирма [...], в лице [...], именуемая в дальнейшем инопартнер...
ButorinA
ausländischer Partner, Auslandspartner
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Andrej Lebedew
Ukraine
Grading comment
spasibo!
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5ausländischer Partner, Auslandspartner
Andrej Lebedew
4foreign partner
Alexander Ryshow


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
foreign partner


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2011-04-17 09:20:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

прошу прощения, не рассмотрел сразу, что за пара, по-нем. это будет Auslandspartner
http://www.linguee.com/german-english/translation/auslandspa...

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
2 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Notes to answerer
Asker: Ах, так! спасибо.


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ausländischer Partner, Auslandspartner


Explanation:
.

Andrej Lebedew
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 50
Grading comment
spasibo!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search