PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

эксплуатационное обслуживание

German translation: Wartung

08:16 Sep 27, 2013
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: эксплуатационное обслуживание
Сверх арендной платы Арендатор оплачивает Арендодателю плату за эксплуатационное обслуживание, которая составляет 1620 (одна тысяча шестьсот двадцать) рублей РФ, плюс НДС, за квадратный метр арендуемого Помещения в год (или 135 рублей РФ, плюс НДС, за один квадратный метр арендуемого Помещения в месяц)
Denis Mihajlovic
Germany
German translation:Wartung
Explanation:
---
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Bewirtschaftung
Yuri Dubrov
4Instandhaltung
Andrej Lebedew
4Wartung
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Wartung


Explanation:
---

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 249

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Instandhaltung


Explanation:
http://www.immobilienscout24.de/de/gewerbe2/gewerberecht/mie...

Andrej Lebedew
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 50

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Bewirtschaftung


Explanation:
Gebäudebewirtschaftung | ID Group



www.id-group.org/10-0-Gebaeudebewirtschaft...





Bewirtschaftung hier = Warten, Pflegen und Erhalten von Immobilien und technischen Anlagen gehört zu den Stärken der ID Gruppe. Wir übernehmen während der Nutzungsphase ...

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 130

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christiane Srna
44 mins
  -> спасибо




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search