сделки с правом аренды

German translation: Pachtvertrag für ein Grundstück

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:сделки с правом аренды
German translation:Pachtvertrag für ein Grundstück
Entered by: Sybille

13:26 Apr 8, 2014
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: сделки с правом аренды
Договор о совершении сделки с правом аренды земельного участка
Denis Mihajlovic
Germany
Pachtvertrag für ein Grundstück
Explanation:
Vertrag über einen Geschäftsabschluss mit Pachtrecht für ein Grundstück

oder noch einfacher:

Pachtvertrag für ein Grundstück
Selected response from:

Sybille
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Pachtvertrag für ein Grundstück
Sybille
3Mietvertrag über das Grundstück
Andrej Lebedew


  

Answers


47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Pachtvertrag für ein Grundstück


Explanation:
Vertrag über einen Geschäftsabschluss mit Pachtrecht für ein Grundstück

oder noch einfacher:

Pachtvertrag für ein Grundstück

Sybille
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 105

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Taranichev
35 mins

53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Mietvertrag über das Grundstück


Explanation:
Если только из текста договора не явствует, что это какой-то другой гешефт с правом аренды (залог, гарантия и пр.)

"Vertrag über ein Geschäft im Zusammenhang mit dem Mietrecht auf das Grundstück" звучит, по меньшей мере, сомнительно.

Andrej Lebedew
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 50




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search