PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

паспорт БТИ

German translation: BTI-Dattenblatt

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:паспорт БТИ
German translation:BTI-Dattenblatt
Entered by: Karl Zeiler

09:18 Apr 27, 2015
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s) / Mietvertrag
Russian term or phrase: паспорт БТИ
Нежилое помещение, занимающее в соответствии с Выпиской из **паспорта БТИ** комнату № … на x этаже Здания
Karl Zeiler
Spain
BTI-Dattenblatt
Explanation:
BTI Büro für technische Bestandserfassung
http://ebcsoft.de/dienstleistungen/immobilien-bestandserfass...
Büro für technische Inventur
Selected response from:

Nelli Chernitska
Grading comment
Vielen Dank
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4s.u.
Concer (X)
3BTI-Passport
Andrej Lebedew
3BTI-Dattenblatt
Nelli Chernitska


  

Answers


37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
BTI-Dattenblatt


Explanation:
BTI Büro für technische Bestandserfassung
http://ebcsoft.de/dienstleistungen/immobilien-bestandserfass...
Büro für technische Inventur

Nelli Chernitska
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 23
Grading comment
Vielen Dank

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
BTI-Passport


Explanation:
БТИ: бюро технической инвентаризации (объектов недвижимости), Büro für technische Inventur
http://translate.academic.ru/БТИ/ru/

oder "BTI-Datenblatt", "BTI-Zeugnis"

Andrej Lebedew
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 50

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
s.u.


Explanation:
Das entspricht:

Auszug aus Teilungserklärung
gemäß dem Aufteilungsplan
der im Aufteilungsplan als Nr. ... bezeichnete Raum

usw.

S. Muster-Teilungserklärung

http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Aufteilungsplan
http://www.vermieter-ratgeber.de/mietrechtsurteile/abweichun...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 46 Min. (2015-04-27 10:05:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

БТИ entspricht dem Grundbuchamt.

Concer (X)
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 81




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search