Rechtsbelehrung

German translation: разъяснение права на обжалование и порядка его подачи

19:25 Feb 19, 2017
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Belehrung
Russian term or phrase: Rechtsbelehrung
***
Arslon Matkarimov
Uzbekistan
German translation:разъяснение права на обжалование и порядка его подачи
Explanation:
Meinst du evtl. Rechtsmittelbelehrung?
http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=3&s=Rechtsmittelbelehrung&...
Selected response from:

Christiane Srna
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4юридическое поучение / разъяснение порядка обжалование
Ellen Kraus
3порядок обжалования
Dmitri Platonov
3разъяснение права на обжалование и порядка его подачи
Christiane Srna
Summary of reference entries provided
Rechtsbelehrung
Irina Git

  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
разъяснение права на обжалование и порядка его подачи


Explanation:
Meinst du evtl. Rechtsmittelbelehrung?
http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=3&s=Rechtsmittelbelehrung&...


Christiane Srna
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 3

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
юридическое поучение / разъяснение порядка обжалование


Explanation:
bzw. Rechtsbehelfsbelehrung (s. Köbler, Rechtsrussich)

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 77

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
порядок обжалования


Explanation:
Просто "порядок обжалования".
"разъяснение права на обжалование и порядка его подачи" - так никто в российских судах не пишет.

Dmitri Platonov
Estonia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 48




Reference comments


1 day 15 hrs
Reference: Rechtsbelehrung

Reference information:
http://translate.academic.ru/Rechtsbelehrung/xx/ru/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 Tage2 Stunden (2017-02-21 22:12:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Rechtsbelehrung
сущ.
юр. разъяснение по правовому вопросу (Словарь юридических и экономических терминов под. ред. Д Дечи и Ш Карачи, 1985), "юридическое поучение", разъяснение оправах сторон, разъяснение правовой сущности вопроса, указание на правовую сторону дела (даваемое судьёй заседателям)

Irina Git
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 2




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search