не подлежит рассмотрению и разрешению в порядке гражданского судопроизводства

German translation: zivilrechtlich nicht klagbar und kann nicht verhandelt werden

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:не подлежит рассмотрению и разрешению в порядке гражданского судопроизводства
German translation:zivilrechtlich nicht klagbar und kann nicht verhandelt werden
Entered by: Elena Sander

09:33 Aug 31, 2017
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Zivilprozess
Russian term or phrase: не подлежит рассмотрению и разрешению в порядке гражданского судопроизводства
Kontext:


Согласно ст. 220 Гражданского процессуального кодекса РФ суд прекращает производство по делу в случае, если дело не подлежит рассмотрению и разрешению в суде в порядке гражданского судопроизводства по основаниям, предусмотренным пунктом 1 части первой статьи 134 настоящего Кодекса, а именно заявление не подлежит рассмотрению и разрешению в порядке гражданского судопроизводства, поскольку заявление рассматривается и разрешается в ином судебном порядке.
Elena Sander
falls der Fall nicht zivilrechtlich verhandelt werden kann
Explanation:
---
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2falls der Fall nicht zivilrechtlich verhandelt werden kann
erika rubinstein
4Die Angelegenheit ist nicht klagbar und unterliegt der Erlaubnis in Ordnung des bürgerlichen Gericht
Traducsvall
3s.u.
Nelli Chernitska


  

Answers


36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
falls der Fall nicht zivilrechtlich verhandelt werden kann


Explanation:
---

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 263

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christiane Srna
6 hrs

agree  Sybille
7 hrs

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
s.u.


Explanation:
unterliegt der Verhandlung und Beilegung im Rahmen des zivilgerichtlichen Gerichtsverfahrens nicht

Nelli Chernitska
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 20

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Die Angelegenheit ist nicht klagbar und unterliegt der Erlaubnis in Ordnung des bürgerlichen Gericht


Explanation:
Die Angelegenheit ist nicht klagbar und unterliegt der Erlaubnis in Ordnung des bürgerlichen Gerichtsverfahrens nicht.

Traducsvall
Spain




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search