Признание утратившим право пользования жилым помещением

German translation: Anerkennung als Person, der das Wohnrecht entzogen wurde

10:29 Jan 26, 2018
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Russian term or phrase: Признание утратившим право пользования жилым помещением
Kennt jemand die offizielle Bezeichnung hierfür? Danke!
Guro
Germany
German translation:Anerkennung als Person, der das Wohnrecht entzogen wurde
Explanation:
---
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Das ist richtig, danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Legitimation des Antrags auf Widerruf des Besetzungsrechts
Marcombes
3Verlust des Wohnrechts
Tatiana Glazina
3Anerkennung als Person, der das Wohnrecht entzogen wurde
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Anerkennung als Person, der das Wohnrecht entzogen wurde


Explanation:
---

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 263
Grading comment
Das ist richtig, danke!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Verlust des Wohnrechts


Explanation:
können Sie den Kontext erweitern? Was verstehen Sie unter "признание"? Durchs Gericht oder Behörden?

Tatiana Glazina
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

24 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Legitimation des Antrags auf Widerruf des Besetzungsrechts


Explanation:
der Räumlichkeiten, по моему

Marcombes
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search