высокий авторитет коллектива

German translation: hohes Ansehen Ihres Teams

10:01 Nov 28, 2012
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright
Russian term or phrase: высокий авторитет коллектива
Как правильно перевести "высокий авторитет коллектива"?:

Именно такой уровень приема свидетельствует о профессиональности и высоком авторитете возглавляемого Вами коллектива
ptica
German translation:hohes Ansehen Ihres Teams
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3hohes Ansehen Ihres Teams
erika rubinstein
4hoher Qualifikationsgrad des Teams
Ilia Ruchti
3hohe Autorität der Belegschaft
Nelli Chernitska


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
hohe Autorität der Belegschaft


Explanation:
-

Nelli Chernitska
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
hohes Ansehen Ihres Teams


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Imme Haage
21 mins

agree  Sybille
59 mins

agree  bivi
6 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
hoher Qualifikationsgrad des Teams


Explanation:
hoher Qualifikationsgrad des von Ihnen geleiteten Teams

... Aus dem Kontext.

Gruss

Ilia Ruchti
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search