деловодство

German translation: Aktenführung

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:деловодство
German translation:Aktenführung
Entered by: Concer (X)

16:41 Dec 9, 2010
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Management
Russian term or phrase: деловодство
среди прочих предметов в выписке к диплому

Заранее всем спасибо! :)
Irina Nickl
Germany
s.u.
Explanation:
Büroarbeit
Aktenfuhrung
Geschäftsverkehr

Судя по:
http://yurist-online.com/uslugi/yuristam/literatura/admin-pr...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 мин (2010-12-09 17:15:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ох, извините за опечатку: AktenfÜhrung

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 дн19 час (2010-12-13 12:31:48 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------


Vielen Dank!
Selected response from:

Concer (X)
Germany
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3s.u.
Concer (X)
3делопроизводство
costet
3Aktenführung?
Victoria Becker


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Aktenführung?


Explanation:
Auftragsabwicklung, Aktenführung - зависит от профессии

Sachbearbeitung - наиболее обобщенное, на мой взгляд, определение

Aktenführung
http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dezentrale_Aktenführung


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 Min. (2010-12-09 17:00:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

если делопроизводство, то Sachbearbeitung

Victoria Becker
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Vielen Dank!


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
делопроизводство


Explanation:
деловодство никогда не встречал, в дипломах тем более

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 мин (2010-12-09 17:00:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Sachbearbeitung, vielleicht?

costet
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Коллега, вы совершенно правы. Этот диплом на украинском, "діловодство" -- тоже на украинском. Сгоряча неправильно перевела на русский. Каюсь. Снимаю вопрос.

Asker: Vielen Dank!


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
s.u.


Explanation:
Büroarbeit
Aktenfuhrung
Geschäftsverkehr

Судя по:
http://yurist-online.com/uslugi/yuristam/literatura/admin-pr...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 мин (2010-12-09 17:15:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ох, извините за опечатку: AktenfÜhrung

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 дн19 час (2010-12-13 12:31:48 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------


Vielen Dank!

Concer (X)
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search