Satzverständnis

German translation: см. ниже

16:38 Feb 16, 2009
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Marketing / Market Research
Russian term or phrase: Satzverständnis
На протяжении столь длительного периода сотрудничества компания все стандарты и предписания ООО «XXXс»

Fehlt hier das Verb "hat erfüllt" (die Standards und Vorschriften)? Oder ist das anders zu verstehen?
Karl Zeiler
Spain
German translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
на протяжении столь длительного периода сотрудничества компания ВЫПОЛНЯЛА все стандарты и предписания ООО
Selected response from:

bivi
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Vielen Dank
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1да.
Lev Tulubjev
4см. ниже
bivi


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
на протяжении столь длительного периода сотрудничества компания ВЫПОЛНЯЛА все стандарты и предписания ООО

bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 11
Grading comment
Vielen Dank

51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
да.


Explanation:
да, на мой взгляд hat erfüllt отсутствует.

Lev Tulubjev
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Max Chernov: +5! Kanzleisprache - удивляться не приходится. А если это ещё и протокол устного доклада, тогда, как говорится, сам Бог велел!
5 mins
  -> O! и я того же мнения, сижу сам тут с банками, датами, коэфициентами - парюсь.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search