чтобы сопоставить внешние обороты с показаниями тахометра

German translation: um die Außendrehzahl mit den Tachometerwerten zu vergleichen

12:28 Dec 6, 2019
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
Russian term or phrase: чтобы сопоставить внешние обороты с показаниями тахометра
Используйте клавиши «вверх» и «вниз», чтобы сопоставить внешние обороты с показаниями тахометра. Прибор издаёт звуковой сигнал после калибрации.
Doroteja
Latvia
German translation:um die Außendrehzahl mit den Tachometerwerten zu vergleichen
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Katerina Parkhomets
Belarus
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4um die Außendrehzahl mit den Tachometerwerten zu vergleichen
Katerina Parkhomets
4um die äussere Umdrehungen mit der Tachoanzeige zu vergleichen
Max Chernov


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
um die äussere Umdrehungen mit der Tachoanzeige zu vergleichen


Explanation:
Так...:)

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 24

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
um die Außendrehzahl mit den Tachometerwerten zu vergleichen


Explanation:


Katerina Parkhomets
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search