напряженность иммунитета

German translation: Immunantwort

13:54 Feb 27, 2012
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / напряженность иммунитета
Russian term or phrase: напряженность иммунитета
напряженность иммунитета к инфекционным заболеваниям
LarisaG
German translation:Immunantwort
Explanation:
напряженность иммунитета=Иммунный ответ

Дефенсор 3 Пфайзер
vetinfo.com.ua/defensor-3-pfayzer - Diese Seite übersetzen
Иммунный ответ (напряженность иммунитета) может быть снижен, если животное находится в инкубационной стадии инфекционного заболевания ...
Selected response from:

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Immunantwort
AndriyRubashnyy
4 +1Immunitätsspannung
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Immunitätsspannung


Explanation:
mmunitätsspannung > immune status / titer
deu.proz.com › ... › Deutsch > Englisch › Medizin (allgemein)21. Dez. 2008 – (KudoZ) Deutsch > Englisch translation of Immunitätsspannung : immune status / titer [Immunology - Medizin (allgemein) (Medizin)].
Woordelys van uit Duits in Engels vertalings (Medies (algemeen ...
afr.proz.com/glossary-translations/german.../i - Diese Seite übersetzen
Immunitätsspannung · immune status / titer · Stephen Old · immunologisch unter Kontrolle · kept under control/ held in check by the (patient's) immune system ...
Dawn Montague - KudoZ
fra.proz.com/profile/10861?... - Frankreich - Diese Seite übersetzen
Dec 21 '08, deu>eng, Immunitätsspannung immune resistance / immunity, pro, closed, ok. 4, Dec 19 '08, ita>eng, falda di igroma hygroma (layer), pro, closed ...
Alemanatik Ingelesarako itzulpen glosarioak - Medikuntza &lpar ...
baq.proz.com/glossary-translations/german-to-english.../95/iImmunitätsspannung · immune status / titer · Stephen Old · immunologisch unter Kontrolle · kept under control/ held in check by the (patient's) immune system ...
[PDF]
MESSBERICHT
www.harmonyunited.com/doc/IBBU_Bericht_1.pdfDateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Schnellansicht
Immunitätsspannung. Normal. Normal. Vegetativ-Irritationssyndrom. Beidseitiges oberquadrantes (Kopf-. Hals-Organe). Beidseitiges oberquadrantes (Kopf- ...
[PDF]
MESSBERICHT

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 209

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Max Chernov
5 hrs

neutral  Imme Haage: Diesen Begriff habe ich im Internet nicht gefunden
7 hrs

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Immunantwort


Explanation:
напряженность иммунитета=Иммунный ответ

Дефенсор 3 Пфайзер
vetinfo.com.ua/defensor-3-pfayzer - Diese Seite übersetzen
Иммунный ответ (напряженность иммунитета) может быть снижен, если животное находится в инкубационной стадии инфекционного заболевания ...


AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 130

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Imme Haage: Imme Haage
7 hrs
  -> Danke!

agree  Jutta Barth
7 hrs
  -> Danke!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search