речевой режим

German translation: hier: Sprechweise

08:48 Oct 24, 2018
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
Russian term or phrase: речевой режим
При общении с ребенком с ОНР (общее недоразвитие речи) необходимо придерживаться следующего речевого режима: разговаривать с демонстративной артикуляцией, медленно, упрощенными предложениями ...
Russisch
Germany
German translation:hier: Sprechweise
Explanation:
Sprechweise = Artikulation, Sprechtempo, Ausdruck
Selected response from:

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Sprachmodus
Svetlana Trummler
4das Sprachregime
Marcombes
3 +1hier: Sprechweise
Larissa Ershova


  

Answers


36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Sprachmodus


Explanation:
Zum Nachschauen zum Beispiel hier: https://science.orf.at/stories/2871800/

Svetlana Trummler
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 36

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Max Chernov: Sprachmodus bei einer Maschine.
1 hr

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
hier: Sprechweise


Explanation:
Sprechweise = Artikulation, Sprechtempo, Ausdruck

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 114
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Max Chernov: Eher so.
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

7 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
das Sprachregime


Explanation:
die Art und Weise, wie Wörter aufeinander folgen

Marcombes
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search