слухопедагог

German translation: Gehörpädagoge

10:10 Apr 1, 2005
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
Russian term or phrase: слухопедагог
рекомендовано: занятия со слухопедагогом.

Wie immer vieln Dank!
Aklimova
German translation:Gehörpädagoge
Explanation:
Gehörpädagoge

DeutschesFachbuch.de : Alles klar mit Kinesiologie. Hellwach und ...
... Beratungsstelle. Zusammen mit Bent Jørgensen, der Sprach- und Gehörpädagoge und
Schulpsychologe ist, habe ich diese Methodik ausgearbeitet. ...
www.deutsches-fachbuch.de/reinschauen/bf/3932098064.htm - 64k - Zusätzliches Ergebnis

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2005-04-01 10:13:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Íî ññûëêà âñåãî îäíà.
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Ñïàñèáî!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3ñì. íèæå
Oksana Kornitskaja
3Gehörpädagoge
Jarema


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
слухопедагог
Gehörpädagoge


Explanation:
Gehörpädagoge

DeutschesFachbuch.de : Alles klar mit Kinesiologie. Hellwach und ...
... Beratungsstelle. Zusammen mit Bent Jørgensen, der Sprach- und Gehörpädagoge und
Schulpsychologe ist, habe ich diese Methodik ausgearbeitet. ...
www.deutsches-fachbuch.de/reinschauen/bf/3932098064.htm - 64k - Zusätzliches Ergebnis

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2005-04-01 10:13:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Íî ññûëêà âñåãî îäíà.

Jarema
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 276
Grading comment
Ñïàñèáî!

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ñëóõîïåäàãîã
ñì. íèæå


Explanation:
íàâåðíîå, èìååòñÿ â âèäó ñóðäîïåäàãîã - Gehörlosenpädagoge, Gehörlosenpädagog

Oksana Kornitskaja
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 63




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search