регрессионные связи

German translation: Regressionsbeziehungen

04:45 Oct 1, 2010
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Metrology
Russian term or phrase: регрессионные связи
регрессионные связи между соответствующими величинами устанавливаться не могут, так как эта ситуация означает фактически ...
bivi
Russian Federation
German translation:Regressionsbeziehungen
Explanation:
Полагаю, что так.
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Regressionsbeziehungen
Auto
4Regressionzusammenhaenge
Nelli Chernitska


  

Answers


54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Regressionzusammenhaenge


Explanation:
--

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 56 мин (2010-10-01 05:42:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Regressionszusammenhaenge
ранее грамм. ошибка

Nelli Chernitska
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо!


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Regressionsbeziehungen


Explanation:
Полагаю, что так.

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Larissa Ershova
1 hr
  -> Спасибо.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search