Массообменные процессы химической технологии

German translation: Stoffaustausch-Prozesse in chemischen Verfahren

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Массообменные процессы химической технологии
German translation:Stoffaustausch-Prozesse in chemischen Verfahren
Entered by: Elena Sander

09:21 Aug 6, 2017
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Petroleum Eng/Sci / Diplom Chemie
Russian term or phrase: Массообменные процессы химической технологии
Liebe Kollegen,

es ist ein Fach im Uni-Diplom.

Danke!

Elena
Elena Sander
Stoffaustausch-Prozesse in chemischen Verfahren
Explanation:
Stoffaustausch
Als Stoffaustausch oder Stoffübergang werden Diffusionsprozesse über eine Grenzfläche hinweg bezeichnet.
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Stoffaustausch-Prozesse in chemischen Verfahren
Yuri Dubrov
3Massenaustauschprozesse in chemischen Verfahren
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Massenaustauschprozesse in chemischen Verfahren


Explanation:
---

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 15

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Stoffaustausch-Prozesse in chemischen Verfahren


Explanation:
Stoffaustausch
Als Stoffaustausch oder Stoffübergang werden Diffusionsprozesse über eine Grenzfläche hinweg bezeichnet.

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 24




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search