Вымыто после

German translation: gewaschen

09:13 Dec 5, 2013
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Textiles / Clothing / Fashion / домашнее крашение
Russian term or phrase: Вымыто после
Вымыто после процесса крашения.


Речь идет о домашнем крашении. Слово вымыто словом выстирано не заменять.
Подлежащее не использовать.
kapura
German translation:gewaschen
Explanation:
Warum nicht?
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5siehe meine Antwort
Sybille
3gewaschen
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
siehe meine Antwort


Explanation:
bei "процесса крашения"

Sybille
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
gewaschen


Explanation:
Warum nicht?

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search