авторская коллекция

German translation: см.

21:20 Jul 18, 2018
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Textiles / Clothing / Fashion
Russian term or phrase: авторская коллекция
Наименование предмета, изучаемого по программе "Модельерский рисунок": Создание авторской коллекции
Russisch
Germany
German translation:см.
Explanation:
Entwerfen einer eigenen Modekollektion
Selected response from:

Irina Git
Germany
Grading comment
Спасибо.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4см.
Irina Git
3 +1Designer-Kollektion
Larissa Ershova


  

Answers


12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Designer-Kollektion


Explanation:
---

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Max Chernov: Можно даже в одно слово.
1 day 8 hrs

1 day 3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см.


Explanation:
Entwerfen einer eigenen Modekollektion

Irina Git
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search