спецрисунок

German translation: Fachzeichnung

08:33 Jul 19, 2018
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Textiles / Clothing / Fashion
Russian term or phrase: спецрисунок
Название предмета в профессиональном колледже. Специальность: конструирование, моделирование и технология швейных изделий.

Спецрисунок и художественная графика
Russisch
Germany
German translation:Fachzeichnung
Explanation:
---
Selected response from:

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Modezeichnen
Irina Git
3Fachzeichnung
Larissa Ershova


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Fachzeichnung


Explanation:
---

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Modezeichnen


Explanation:
как вариант
technisches Modezeichnen

Irina Git
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search