реальный бизнес

Italian translation: economia reale

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:реальный бизнес
Italian translation:economia reale
Entered by: Assiolo

17:43 Aug 4, 2009
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Russian term or phrase: реальный бизнес
Nel testo si parla di spam e della sua origine:
"Таким образом, кризис существенно повлиял на спам, в котором рекламируются товары и услуги реального бизнеса. Этот сектор составляет около 35% всего спама. Для сравнения: в первом полугодии 2008 года (то есть до кризиса) доля подобного спама составляла около 45%. Несмотря на возросшее количество спама тематики «недвижимость», в целом доля спама, рекламирующего товары/услуги реального бизнеса, сократилось почти на четверть.

В гораздо меньшей степени кризис отразился на остальных 65% спама, которые охватывают предложения теневых структур экономики, а также вредоносный и мошеннический спам."

Ho idea che la contrapposizione qui sia tra le aziende reali e quelle fittizie, ma non so se c'è un termine preciso.
Francesco D'Arcangeli
Italy
economia reale
Explanation:
http://www.dircredito.org/dircredito/upload/files/MF01102.pd... - Evitare che lo tsunami finanziario investa l’economia reale del paese e innesti
la paventata recessione, già alle porte...
http://www.rivistaindipendenza.org/Editoriali/editoriale 25.... -
È questo un altro aspetto della dipendenza, tanto più rilevante se pensiamo alle connessioni tra speculazione finanziaria ed effetti sull'economia reale...
http://www.sinistra-democratica.it/siamo-crisi-la-finanza-ha... -
Siamo in crisi! La finanza ha divorato l’economia reale
http://www.movisol.org/monopoli.htm
Selected response from:

Assiolo
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2economia reale
Assiolo
4economica reale
erika rubinstein
2il vero commercio
solod


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
economica reale


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
economia reale


Explanation:
http://www.dircredito.org/dircredito/upload/files/MF01102.pd... - Evitare che lo tsunami finanziario investa l’economia reale del paese e innesti
la paventata recessione, già alle porte...
http://www.rivistaindipendenza.org/Editoriali/editoriale 25.... -
È questo un altro aspetto della dipendenza, tanto più rilevante se pensiamo alle connessioni tra speculazione finanziaria ed effetti sull'economia reale...
http://www.sinistra-democratica.it/siamo-crisi-la-finanza-ha... -
Siamo in crisi! La finanza ha divorato l’economia reale
http://www.movisol.org/monopoli.htm

Assiolo
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 56
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Albakiara
13 hrs

agree  milatrad
14 hrs

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
il vero commercio


Explanation:
penso che in questo caso si tratta di commercio (товары и услуги)

solod
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search