расчётно-кассовое обслуживание

Italian translation: servizio di conto corrente, servizi di incasso e pagamento

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:расчётно-кассовое обслуживание
Italian translation:servizio di conto corrente, servizi di incasso e pagamento
Entered by: sezon

14:02 Sep 28, 2010
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Accounting / Accounting
Russian term or phrase: расчётно-кассовое обслуживание
Расскажите, пожалуйста, как будет по-итальянски "расчётно-кассовое обслуживание".
sezon
servizio di conto corrente, servizi di incasso e pagamento
Explanation:
Под расчётно-кассовым обслуживанием подразумевается открытие и ведение текущих счетов, осуществление наличных и безналичных расчётов, кассовых операций.
http://www.m3m.ru/articles/2004/10/4/4299.html

Это те операции, которые входят в servizio di conto corrente. Более узкое понятие - servizi di incasso e pagamento, но обычно при этом уже само собой разумеется, что они привязаны к текущему счёту. http://www.barclays.it/other/FogliInformativi/Foglio_Informa...
http://crediumbria.it/userfiles/file/Fogli informativi/Servi...
Selected response from:

Assiolo
Italy
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Assiolo!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3servizio di conto corrente, servizi di incasso e pagamento
Assiolo
3 -1(servizio di) bilancio di cassa
Caterina De Santis


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
(servizio di) bilancio di cassa


Explanation:
bilancio delle somme effettivamente riscosse o pagate durante l’esercizio, indipendentemente dal fatto
che siano state accertate o impegnate in esercizi finanziari precedenti.
http://www.istat.it/dati/dataset/20080627_00/Glossario.pdf

Caterina De Santis
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Federica Della Casa Marchi
15 mins
  -> grazie, ma hanno ragione le colleghe?

disagree  Assiolo: Non c'entra proprio niente...
1 hr
  -> OK!

disagree  milatrad: E' completamente diverso.
1 hr
  -> OK!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
servizio di conto corrente, servizi di incasso e pagamento


Explanation:
Под расчётно-кассовым обслуживанием подразумевается открытие и ведение текущих счетов, осуществление наличных и безналичных расчётов, кассовых операций.
http://www.m3m.ru/articles/2004/10/4/4299.html

Это те операции, которые входят в servizio di conto corrente. Более узкое понятие - servizi di incasso e pagamento, но обычно при этом уже само собой разумеется, что они привязаны к текущему счёту. http://www.barclays.it/other/FogliInformativi/Foglio_Informa...
http://crediumbria.it/userfiles/file/Fogli informativi/Servi...

Assiolo
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 56
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Assiolo!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  milatrad: Точно.
26 mins

agree  Natalya Danilova
22 hrs

agree  Irena Pizzi
3 days 4 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search