приоритет содержания над формой

Italian translation: prevalenza della sostanza sulla forma

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:приоритет содержания над формой
Italian translation:prevalenza della sostanza sulla forma
Entered by: sezon

17:07 Oct 5, 2010
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Accounting / accounting
Russian term or phrase: приоритет содержания над формой
Расскажите, пожалуйста, как будет по-итальянски "приоритет содержания над формой".

Контекст:

Приоритет содержания над формой, то есть отражение в бухгалтерском учёте фактов хозяйственной деятельности исходя не только из правовой нормы, но и из экономического содержания фактов и условий хозяйствования.
sezon
Prevalenza della sostanza sulla forma
Explanation:
È uno dei fondamentali principi contabili internazionali.
http://www.e-helpdesk.it/s/ias/pdf/Vergani01.pdf
http://rafware.it/ias/pag-001900
http://www.commercialistatelematico.com/nuoviarticoli/pubbli...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 ore (2010-10-05 21:09:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.analisidibilancio.eu/costruireilbilancio.html
Selected response from:

Assiolo
Italy
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Assiolo!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Prevalenza della sostanza sulla forma
Assiolo
5Priorità del contenuto sulla mera forma
milatrad


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Priorità del contenuto sulla mera forma


Explanation:
.

milatrad
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Prevalenza della sostanza sulla forma


Explanation:
È uno dei fondamentali principi contabili internazionali.
http://www.e-helpdesk.it/s/ias/pdf/Vergani01.pdf
http://rafware.it/ias/pag-001900
http://www.commercialistatelematico.com/nuoviarticoli/pubbli...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 ore (2010-10-05 21:09:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.analisidibilancio.eu/costruireilbilancio.html

Assiolo
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 56
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Assiolo!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search