нарастающий итог

Italian translation: totale cumulativo

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:нарастающий итог
Italian translation:totale cumulativo
Entered by: Bianca36

11:49 Aug 17, 2012
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Accounting / 3-НДФЛ
Russian term or phrase: нарастающий итог
Помогите перевести на итальянский: заполняется нарастающим итогом
Заранее благодарю!
Bianca36
totale cumulativo
Explanation:
Ci vorrebbe più contesto ma questo è quello che risulta in campo contabile

Vedi
http://www.multitran.ru/

seleziona russo-italiano, c'è la specifica per il settore contabilità
Selected response from:

milena ferrante
Grading comment
Grazie mille!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4totale complessivo / complessivo
nikolay09
3 +1totale cumulativo
milena ferrante


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
totale cumulativo


Explanation:
Ci vorrebbe più contesto ma questo è quello che risulta in campo contabile

Vedi
http://www.multitran.ru/

seleziona russo-italiano, c'è la specifica per il settore contabilità

milena ferrante
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Grazie mille!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ľuboslava Lihositova
1 hr
  -> Spasibo Luboslava!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
totale complessivo / complessivo


Explanation:
нарастающим итогом - complessivo
итого - totale



nikolay09
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search