МРЭО

Italian translation: Ufficio della Motorizzazione Civile

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:МРЭО
Italian translation:Ufficio della Motorizzazione Civile
Entered by: Olga Drokova

09:05 Jun 6, 2015
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Automotive / Cars & Trucks
Russian term or phrase: МРЭО
МРЭО ГИБДД - из доверенности на управление транспортным средством
Olga Drokova
Ufficio della Motorizzazione Civile
Explanation:
МРЭО - Ufficio della Motorizzazione Civile
Selected response from:

Olga Bublyk
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Ufficio della Motorizzazione Civile
Olga Bublyk
4Dipartimento interdistrettuale Patenti ed Esami Guida
Rossinka


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Dipartimento interdistrettuale Patenti ed Esami Guida


Explanation:
Межрайонный регистрационно-экзаменационный отдел

Rossinka
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 12

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ufficio della Motorizzazione Civile


Explanation:
МРЭО - Ufficio della Motorizzazione Civile

Olga Bublyk
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search