тарноштучных

Italian translation: colli sciolti

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:тарноштучных
Italian translation:colli sciolti
Entered by: Tiziana Dandoli

12:40 Apr 14, 2010
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: тарноштучных
Анализ объема перегрузки тарноштучных грузов
Tiziana Dandoli
Italy
colli sciolti
Explanation:
....
Selected response from:

solod
Grading comment
grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2colli sciolti
solod
2colli
yuliya81


  

Answers


51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
colli


Explanation:
Специальные правила предусмотрены для приема-сдачи грузов в пакетах и контейнерах. Груз, надлежаще сформированный и увязанный в пакеты, принимают по количеству пакетов, без пересчета мест внутри них. Однако в случае нарушения увязки его принимают и сдают как обычный тарноштучный груз по числу мест.
Mi sembra che siano proprio i colli da questa descrizione.

yuliya81
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
colli sciolti


Explanation:
....

solod
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search