Н.Р.

Italian translation: ÍÅÓÔÏ ÐÅÞÁÔÉ/spazio per il timbro

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Н.Р.
Italian translation:ÍÅÓÔÏ ÐÅÞÁÔÉ/spazio per il timbro
Entered by: dgaggi

06:40 Dec 22, 2005
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Russian term or phrase: Н.Р.
ЮФП ПВПЪОБЮБЕФ УПЛТБЭЕОЙЕ "Н.Р." Ч ЛПОГЕ УЧЙДЕФЕМШУФЧБ ТСДПН У РПДРЙУША?
уРББББББУЙВП ЧУЕН ЛФП ХЦЕ ЧУФБМ Й РПНПЦЕФ!
dgaggi
Germany
ÍÅÓÔÏ ÐÅÞÁÔÉ
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Prima Vista
Russian Federation
Grading comment
spasibo!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5ÍÅÓÔÏ ÐÅÞÁÔÉ
Prima Vista
4stampato in
Nicola (Mr.) Nobili


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Í.Ð.
ÍÅÓÔÏ ÐÅÞÁÔÉ


Explanation:


Prima Vista
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
spasibo!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
1 hr

agree  Ada Dell'Amore (X): "spazio per il timbro", oppure (timbro)
1 hr

agree  Leonardo Marcello Pignataro (X): у бДПК УПЗМБУЕО...
1 hr

agree  Marishka: Assolutamente "mesto pechati" - "timbro"!
2 hrs

agree  DDim: ДТХЗЙИ ЧБТЙБОФПЧ ОЕФ
7 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
м.п.
stampato in


Explanation:
Come già detto, significa "mesto pechati", ossia "stampato in" o simili.

Udachi!

Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search