Инв. N подл

Italian translation: N. inv. orig.

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Инв. N подл (Инвентарный номер подлинника)
Italian translation:N. inv. orig.
Entered by: Fausto Mescolini

09:33 Jun 18, 2014
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / Elenco libri e capitoli di un progetto
Russian term or phrase: Инв. N подл
Stessa posizione della domanda precedente, ma precede la casella "Data e firma".

Forse è "N. inv. orig."?
Fausto Mescolini
United Kingdom
N° inv. orig.
Explanation:
Инвентарный номер подлинника.
Il numero d'inventario dell'originale.
Selected response from:

Natalya Danilova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2N° inv. orig.
Natalya Danilova
3 +2инвентарный номер подлинника
Federica Della Casa Marchi


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
инвентарный номер подлинника


Explanation:
инвентарный номер подлинника
sì, il numero d'inventario dell'originale

Federica Della Casa Marchi
Italy
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalya Danilova: In contemporanea.
0 min
  -> grazie:)

agree  Irena Pizzi
1 hr
  -> grazie :)

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
N° inv. orig.


Explanation:
Инвентарный номер подлинника.
Il numero d'inventario dell'originale.

Natalya Danilova
Russian Federation
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Federica Della Casa Marchi: proprio così :)
2 mins

agree  Irena Pizzi
1 hr




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search