шлейф контроллера

Italian translation: cavo (piatto) flat per il PLC

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:шлейф контроллера
Italian translation:cavo (piatto) flat per il PLC
Entered by: Tiziana Dandoli

15:35 Aug 6, 2019
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
Russian term or phrase: шлейф контроллера
Si tratta di un documento tecnico relativo ad impianti petroliferi tecnologici, dove c'è un elenco di dispositivi, tra cui questo... Grazie per l'aiuto
Tiziana Dandoli
Italy
cavo (piatto) flat per il PLC
Explanation:
flat cable in inlgese

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 час (2019-08-07 06:05:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

anche cavo a nasto

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 час (2019-08-07 06:06:01 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

errata corrige: CAVO A NASTRO
Selected response from:

oldnick
Grading comment
Grazie! Mi sembra coerente con il contesto!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4piattina
Aldo Buti
3cavo (piatto) flat per il PLC
oldnick


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cavo (piatto) flat per il PLC


Explanation:
flat cable in inlgese

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 час (2019-08-07 06:05:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

anche cavo a nasto

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 час (2019-08-07 06:06:01 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

errata corrige: CAVO A NASTRO

oldnick
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie! Mi sembra coerente con il contesto!

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
piattina


Explanation:
.

Aldo Buti
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search