строительная готовность

Italian translation: stato avanzamento lavori

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:строительная готовность
Italian translation:stato avanzamento lavori
Entered by: Katia Afanasjeva

20:53 Jun 27, 2015
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / строительная готовность
Russian term or phrase: строительная готовность
Строительная готовность объекта составляет 70%. Речь идет о внедрении автоматизированной системы диспетчерского контроля на предприятии.
Katia Afanasjeva
Italy
stato avanzamento lavori
Explanation:
Lo stato di avanzamento lavori (in cantiere) è pari al 70%.
Selected response from:

Liudmila CH
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1stato avanzamento lavori
Liudmila CH
3percentuale completamento cantiere/opera
Rossinka


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
percentuale completamento cantiere/opera


Explanation:
.

Rossinka
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 5

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
stato avanzamento lavori


Explanation:
Lo stato di avanzamento lavori (in cantiere) è pari al 70%.

Liudmila CH
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)
4 hrs
  -> спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search