фтористоводородного алкилирования

Italian translation: alchilazione fluoridrica

07:54 Aug 28, 2012
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
Russian term or phrase: фтористоводородного алкилирования
комбинированная установка фтористоводородного алкилирования

SIamo nell'ambito delle torri di raffreddamento
KiaraT
Italian translation:alchilazione fluoridrica
Explanation:
http://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alchilazione

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 мин (2012-08-28 08:09:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

per "комбинированная установка" io direi "impianto combinato"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 38 мин (2012-08-28 08:32:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

prego:)
Selected response from:

Guzel Rakhimova
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4alchilazione con acido fluoridrico
erika rubinstein
3alchilazione HF, alchilazione idrofluorica
santazay
3alchilazione fluoridrica
Guzel Rakhimova


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
alchilazione con acido fluoridrico


Explanation:
[PDF]
Alchilazione - Dipartimento di Chimica
www.chimica-cannizzaro.it/files/alchilazione.pdfFormato file: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Visualizzazione rapida
forti, come il fluoruro di idrogeno e l'acido solforico. I problemi di sicurezza e ..... HF che contengono. In una unità di alchilazione con acido fluoridrico il progetto .

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 Min. (2012-08-28 08:07:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

задайте это отдельным вопросом

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
Notes to answerer
Asker: grazie, come posso rendere комбинированная установка, unità combinata??


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
alchilazione fluoridrica


Explanation:
http://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alchilazione

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 мин (2012-08-28 08:09:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

per "комбинированная установка" io direi "impianto combinato"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 38 мин (2012-08-28 08:32:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

prego:)

Guzel Rakhimova
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: grazie, come posso rendere комбинированная установка, unità combinata??

Asker: grazie!!:)


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
alchilazione HF, alchilazione idrofluorica


Explanation:
-

santazay
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
Notes to answerer
Asker: grazie!:)





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search