особенности разводки систем ГВС и отопления

Italian translation: particolarotà del sistema di erogazione dell'acqua calda e riscaldamento

15:44 Dec 4, 2008
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Furniture / Household Appliances / Scaldasalviette
Russian term or phrase: особенности разводки систем ГВС и отопления
5.3 Производитель не несет ответственность за отсутствие циркуляции воды в полотенцесушителе, возникшем вследствие нарушения технологического процесса сборки и монтажа изделия, а так же ** особенности разводки систем ГВС и отопления. **
Mario Altare
Italian translation:particolarotà del sistema di erogazione dell'acqua calda e riscaldamento
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Irena Pizzi
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie mille! :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5particolarita' installazione di tubazioni riscaldamento e sanitario
DDim
3caratteristiche particolari del distribuzione dell'impianto di acqua calda e di riscaldamento
Nadejda Volkova
3particolarotà del sistema di erogazione dell'acqua calda e riscaldamento
Irena Pizzi


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
particolarotà del sistema di erogazione dell'acqua calda e riscaldamento


Explanation:
.

Irena Pizzi
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie mille! :)

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
particolarita' installazione di tubazioni riscaldamento e sanitario


Explanation:
отопление = riscaldamento
горячее водоснабжение = acqua calda sanitaria

DDim
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
caratteristiche particolari del distribuzione dell'impianto di acqua calda e di riscaldamento


Explanation:
Вариант.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 hrs (2008-12-04 21:31:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

della distribuzione

Nadejda Volkova
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search