имеется в наличии банковский счет

Italian translation: si dispone di un conto bancario

20:23 Aug 26, 2019
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
Russian term or phrase: имеется в наличии банковский счет
По состоянию на 01.01.2019 имеется в наличии банковский счет
tar81
Italian translation:si dispone di un conto bancario
Explanation:
Al 1.01.2019 si dispone di un conto bancario,
oppure è attivo un conto bancario,
oppure è presente un conto bancario.
Selected response from:

Assiolo
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2si dispone di un conto bancario
Assiolo
4esiste un conto bancario
Elena Grigoryeva


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
si dispone di un conto bancario


Explanation:
Al 1.01.2019 si dispone di un conto bancario,
oppure è attivo un conto bancario,
oppure è presente un conto bancario.

Assiolo
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marishka: Accordo
2 hrs

agree  Cora Annoni: a mio avviso meglio: è attivo un conto bancario
10 hrs

14 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
esiste un conto bancario


Explanation:
Синоним "имется в наличии" - существовать

Elena Grigoryeva
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search