Мы непрерывно совершенствуем свои технологии

Italian translation: perfezioniamo continuamente la nostra tecnologia

22:53 Jun 25, 2015
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Internet, e-Commerce
Russian term or phrase: Мы непрерывно совершенствуем свои технологии
Мы непрерывно совершенствуем свои технологии по защите контента с помощью лучших экспертов отрасли
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Italian translation:perfezioniamo continuamente la nostra tecnologia
Explanation:
perfezioniamo continuamente la nostra tecnologia
Selected response from:

Federica Della Casa Marchi
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Provvediamo al costante miglioramento delle nostre tecnologie
Assiolo
4ci impegniamo costantemente per migliorare le nostre tecnologie
Liudmila CH
3 +1perfezioniamo continuamente la nostra tecnologia
Federica Della Casa Marchi


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
perfezioniamo continuamente la nostra tecnologia


Explanation:
perfezioniamo continuamente la nostra tecnologia

Federica Della Casa Marchi
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Liudmila CH
14 hrs
  -> grazie:)

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Provvediamo al costante miglioramento delle nostre tecnologie


Explanation:
Un'altra proposta...
Oppure "lavoriamo costantemente al perfezionamento delle nostre tecnologie volte a proteggere..."

Assiolo
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 15

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Federica Della Casa Marchi
1 hr

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ci impegniamo costantemente per migliorare le nostre tecnologie


Explanation:
lavoriamo costantemente a migliorare le nostre tecnologie

Liudmila CH
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search