PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

может быть легко распределена до очень больших размеров

Italian translation: puo' essere facilmente esteso

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:может быть легко распределена до очень больших размеров
Italian translation:puo' essere facilmente esteso
Entered by: Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)

22:18 Jul 2, 2015
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Internet, e-Commerce
Russian term or phrase: может быть легко распределена до очень больших размеров
изначально заложены механизмы использования P2P-архитектуры, благодаря чему система может быть легко распределена до очень больших размеров и использоваться при низких скоростях интернета
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
puo' essere facilmente esteso
Explanation:
il sistema, quindi estesO
Selected response from:

Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4puo' essere facilmente esteso
Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)
4può essere facilmente distribuita fino a (aver) dimensioni molto grandi
Rossinka


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
può essere facilmente distribuita fino a (aver) dimensioni molto grandi


Explanation:
-

Rossinka
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 36

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
puo' essere facilmente esteso


Explanation:
il sistema, quindi estesO

Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Grazie!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search