унитарным эксплуатационным предприятием

Italian translation: azienda unitaria statale di gestione

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:унитарным эксплуатационным предприятием
Italian translation:azienda unitaria statale di gestione
Entered by: Rossinka

15:14 Sep 15, 2013
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: унитарным эксплуатационным предприятием
(...)на основании Договора аренды N°xxx заключенного за государственным унитарным эксплуатационным предприятием "ЭКСПР" Минимущества России
KiaraT
azienda unitaria statale di gestione EKSPR....
Explanation:
dell'Agenzia Federale per la Gestione delle proprietà Statali (ex-Ministero delle proprietà statali della Federazione Russa, fino al 2004)
Selected response from:

Rossinka
Italy
Grading comment
СПАСИБО БОЛЬШОЕ
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1azienda unitaria statale di gestione EKSPR....
Rossinka
4Azienda unitaria statale operativa/di servizi(o)
Timote Suladze


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
azienda unitaria statale di gestione EKSPR....


Explanation:
dell'Agenzia Federale per la Gestione delle proprietà Statali (ex-Ministero delle proprietà statali della Federazione Russa, fino al 2004)

Rossinka
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 42
Grading comment
СПАСИБО БОЛЬШОЕ

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  zmeaz: L'Azienda Federale Statale Unitaria ----без -di gestione- а они все такие, за исключением некоторых
11 hrs
  -> спасибо, а эксплуатационное опустим?

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Azienda unitaria statale operativa/di servizi(o)


Explanation:
Dovrebbe essere с (e non за) государственным унитарным эксплуатационным предприятием.

In base al contratto di affitto... stipulato con l'azienda statale unitaria operativa/di servizi(o)...

Timote Suladze
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search