имеющий

Italian translation: abilitato a certificare ...

08:27 May 14, 2020
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: имеющий
Заявитель может обратиться с заявкой на сертификацию в любой орган
по сертификации,*** имеющий в области аккредитации машины и (или)
оборудование,*** включенные в Перечень машин и оборудования, подлежащих
подтверждению соответствия требованиям технического регламента
Таможенного союза "О безопасности машин и оборудования" в форме
сертификации, утверждаемый Комиссией Таможенного союза.
Non sono del tutto convinto del significato della parte evidenziata nell'insieme del contesto. Grazie per eventuali suggerimenti.
Aldo Buti
Italy
Italian translation:abilitato a certificare ...
Explanation:
qualsiasi ente abilitato a certificare macchinari e/o attrezzutare compresi ecc.
Selected response from:

DDim
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1che disponga
Tiziana Dandoli
5 +1abilitato a certificare ...
DDim
4autorizzato a
Traduisez


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
che disponga


Explanation:
io direi che questa certificazione può essere richiesta a qualsiasi ente *che disponga di macchinari e (o) di attrezzature nel campo dell'accreditamento* che sono comprese nel relativo elenco...

Tiziana Dandoli
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cora Annoni
36 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
abilitato a certificare ...


Explanation:
qualsiasi ente abilitato a certificare macchinari e/o attrezzutare compresi ecc.


DDim
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24
Notes to answerer
Asker: Grazie DDim, confermi i miei sospetti.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irena Pizzi
4 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
autorizzato a


Explanation:
область аккредитации (органа по сертификации) — Конкретные услуги по сертификации, на выполнение которых аккредитован орган по сертификации. Источник: ГОСТ Р 51000.6 2008.

Traduisez
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search