vyvod suda

Italian translation: Conclusione della corte

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:vyvod suda
Italian translation:Conclusione della corte
Entered by: Nadia Ziliani

15:01 Sep 26, 2004
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Russian term or phrase: vyvod suda
vyvod suda podtverzhdaetsja materialami dela
Nadia Ziliani
Italy
Conclusione della corte
Explanation:
Variante sul tema...
Selected response from:

Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Grading comment
Uff! Mi serviva una conferma...grazie ancora!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Conclusione della corte
Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
3 +2decisione della corte
DDim
5conclusione del giudizio
Marishka


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
conclusione del giudizio


Explanation:
vyvod suda

Concluzione del giudizio ha la conferma nelle prove (nei materiali) della causa in merito.

Marishka
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
decisione della corte


Explanation:
e' supportata dagli atti di causa

DDim
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 26

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
2 hrs

agree  pattyb
13 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Conclusione della corte


Explanation:
Variante sul tema...

Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 35
Grading comment
Uff! Mi serviva una conferma...grazie ancora!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Victoria Maximova (X): preferirei proprio questa variante perche' decisione и piuttosto reshenie cioи verdetto, sentenza, invece qui si tratta solo delle conclusioni
8 days




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search