государственную итоговую

Italian translation: esame di stato finale

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:государственную итоговую
Italian translation:esame di stato finale
Entered by: estovest (X)

11:22 Aug 18, 2014
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright / Diploma musicale
Russian term or phrase: государственную итоговую
La frase completa è: успешно прошел государственную итоговую
estovest (X)
Italy
esame di stato finale
Explanation:
Думаю, речь идет о государственной итоговой аттестации.

из текста по ссылке

Esame di Stato finale
il percorso di studi accademici presso tutte le istituzioni accreditate termina con una sessione dedicata
all’esame di stato finale (государственная итоговая аттестация, gosudartvennaya itogovaya
attestatziya)
Selected response from:

Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4l'esame di Stato conclusivo
Laura Paegle (X)
4esame di stato finale
Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)


  

Answers


47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
esame di stato finale


Explanation:
Думаю, речь идет о государственной итоговой аттестации.

из текста по ссылке

Esame di Stato finale
il percorso di studi accademici presso tutte le istituzioni accreditate termina con una sessione dedicata
all’esame di stato finale (государственная итоговая аттестация, gosudartvennaya itogovaya
attestatziya)

Example sentence(s):
  • http://www.google.it/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd=1&ved=0CCMQFjAA&url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cimea.it%2Ffiles%2Ffileusers%2FCapitolo4-Istruzione%2520superiore.pdf&ei=iuzxU_n9BsTo7AbrhIG4DA&usg=AFQjCNENEz3rg5n6M6VBHFxEPetk1plYcw&bvm=bv.73231344,d.bGE
Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 17

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
l'esame di Stato conclusivo


Explanation:
ha superato l'esame di Stato conclusivo degli studi secondari superiori

Laura Paegle (X)
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in LatvianLatvian
PRO pts in category: 9




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search