аттестат об основном общем образовании

Italian translation: diploma di scuola media

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:аттестат об основном общем образовании
Italian translation:diploma di scuola media
Entered by: estovest (X)

11:25 Aug 18, 2014
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright / Diploma musicale
Russian term or phrase: аттестат об основном общем образовании
E' un diploma.
estovest (X)
Italy
diploma di scuola media
Explanation:
//
Selected response from:

Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Il diploma di licenza media.
Laura Paegle (X)
4diploma di scuola media
Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
diploma di scuola media


Explanation:
//

Example sentence(s):
  • http://www.russianitaly.com/forum/viewtopic.php?p=503683
Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 17

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Il diploma di licenza media.


Explanation:
Conseguimento dell'attestato o del diploma di licenza media

Laura Paegle (X)
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in LatvianLatvian
PRO pts in category: 9




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search