срок освоения

Italian translation: tempo regolamentare per un corso di studi

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:срок освоения
Italian translation:tempo regolamentare per un corso di studi
Entered by: estovest (X)

11:19 Aug 19, 2014
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright / Diploma musicale
Russian term or phrase: срок освоения
La frase completa è: "срок освоения образовательной программы".
estovest (X)
Italy
tempo regolamentare per un corso di studi
Explanation:
---
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4La durata del percorso formativo
Laura Paegle (X)
3tempo regolamentare per un corso di studi
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
La durata del percorso formativo


Explanation:
La durata del Corso di Laurea è di 3
anni.

Laura Paegle (X)
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in LatvianLatvian
PRO pts in category: 9

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
tempo regolamentare per un corso di studi


Explanation:
---

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 5




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search