РЭ

Italian translation: ðóêîâîäñòâî ïî ýêñïëóàòàöèè

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:РЭ
Italian translation:ðóêîâîäñòâî ïî ýêñïëóàòàöèè
Entered by: Arianna Niero

10:37 Dec 22, 2003
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Russian term or phrase: РЭ
frase di contesto:
il prodotto viene marcato con il contrassegno di conformita' secondo la norma gost..., posto sulle pagine iniziali del ? RE
puт essere rukovodstvo po ekspluatazii?
Arianna Niero
Italy
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Alexander Chistyakov
Grading comment
ñïàñèáî
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Rukovodstvo po Ekspluatazii
Marishka
4
Alexander Chistyakov


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5


Explanation:


Alexander Chistyakov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 100
Grading comment
ñïàñèáî

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Rukovodstvo po Ekspluatazii


Explanation:
Ja dumaju, chto imenno eto.
No chotelos' by utochnit', o chem idet rech.

Marishka
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 145

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
4 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search