ИНН- Идентификационный номер налогоплателщика

Italian translation: Codice Fiscale

08:47 May 26, 2020
Russian to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Taxation & Customs / Personal details
Russian term or phrase: ИНН- Идентификационный номер налогоплателщика
ИНН- Идентификационный номер налогоплателщика

Presumo il corrispondente in italiano sia codice fiscale, ma non sono sicuro..
Roberto Codognotto
Italy
Italian translation:Codice Fiscale
Explanation:
sì, esatto, è il codice fiscale individuale, costituito da lettere e numeri

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 min (2020-05-26 09:02:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://liveitaly.ru/info/nalogovyy-nomer-codice-fiscale
Selected response from:

Tiziana Dandoli
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Codice Fiscale
Tiziana Dandoli
5 +1numero identificativo del contribuente
Marishka


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
numero identificativo del contribuente


Explanation:
Идентификационный номер налогоплателщика:
https://www.nalog.ru/rn77/fl/interest/inn/

trova in italiano:
numero identificativo del contribuente
o in inglese:
Individual Taxpayer Identification Number

Marishka
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Esegeda
5 hrs
  -> Grazie! Спасибо!

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Codice Fiscale


Explanation:
sì, esatto, è il codice fiscale individuale, costituito da lettere e numeri

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 min (2020-05-26 09:02:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://liveitaly.ru/info/nalogovyy-nomer-codice-fiscale

Tiziana Dandoli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  DDim
8 mins

agree  Assiolo
21 mins

disagree  Marishka: Non sono d'accordo. Codice Fiscale=фискальный код
29 mins

agree  oldnick
23 hrs

agree  Natalia Denisova: È un termine russo equivalente al codice fiscale italiano. Sul sito del consolato russo a Roma il CF italiano viene definito come ИНН. https://rusconsroma.mid.ru/identifikacionnyj-nomer-nalogopla...
1 day 8 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search