опережающее внутреннерегиональное сотрудничество

Italian translation: Collaborazione interregionale tra i paesi della regione asiatica superiore rispetto ai ritmi medi a livello mondiale

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:опережающее внутреннерегиональное сотрудничество
Italian translation:Collaborazione interregionale tra i paesi della regione asiatica superiore rispetto ai ritmi medi a livello mondiale
Entered by: Nicola (Mr.) Nobili

21:38 Dec 26, 2006
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Russian term or phrase: опережающее внутреннерегиональное сотрудничество
стран азиатского региона в сравнении со среднемировыми темпами.
vitavita
Collaborazione interregionale...
Explanation:
...tra i paesi della regione asiatica superiore rispetto ai ritmi medi a livello mondiale.

Удачи!
Selected response from:

Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie mille!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Collaborazione interregionale...
Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
3la collaborazione intraregionale accelerata
Gennady Lapardin


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Collaborazione interregionale...


Explanation:
...tra i paesi della regione asiatica superiore rispetto ai ritmi medi a livello mondiale.

Удачи!

Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 76
Grading comment
Grazie mille!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  missdutch
9 hrs

agree  Francesco Damiani
18 hrs

1 day 46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
la collaborazione intraregionale accelerata


Explanation:
Присоединяюсь к пожеланию Никола (Мл.) Нобили: Удачи!
постарайтесь спрашивать не более двух-трех слов за раз

Gennady Lapardin
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search